nbrank,desc

388 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

JANKI RESIDENCY  PMJC+MM8, Opp, MSEB Rd, Rajgurav Colony near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janki Residency For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Residency For Sale In Janki Residency

JANKI RESIDENCY  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janki Residency For Sale  In Janki Residency1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Bhongade Park 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhongade Park 3  B4, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,622 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia, Talegaon Dabhade  Near River Indrayani, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,589 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Real Spring Meadows For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Namrata Eco City  Namrata Eco City 2.0,s,s,Pune,410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Namrata Eco City  Near Talegaon MIDC, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Building For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Gokuldham building   Swaraj Nagri, near Shivsamarth Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Vascon Good Life, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Katvi Road, Talegaon MIDC, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

samruddhi apartments  SAMRUDDHI CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Near River Indrayani, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Apartment For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Talegaon Dabhade, near goodwill school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,206 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Commanders Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Jupiter Commanders Aayush Park  Jupiter Commanders Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Hills For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhakti Hills  yashwant nagar Near Indrani English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

varale, Near D Y patil polytechnic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterDMartMazzedarAarKav Chinese Corner7 Plumeria Drive

1 BHK Flat In Montana Reino Colony Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In The Reino

vidyavihar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,622 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale In Satyakamal Colony

Omkar nagar talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

standalone building, Talegaon Dabhade, nearDr. D Y Patil College of Engineering & Innovation,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Talegaon Varale Rd near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

standalone building, Pratik Nagar, near ANVEE MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Talegaon

G floor Plot 188, Talegaon Varale Rd, Talegaon Station Rd, near Shivaji Chowk, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the A square janki residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A square janki residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in A square janki residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A square janki residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in A square janki residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A square janki residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the A square janki residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in A square janki residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!