nbrank,desc

306 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Balaji Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Balaji Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

, Shitalnath Society,Near Dnyanesh Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Govind Apartment  no 22/46, Govind Gaurav Apartments., Sr, Swanand Society Lane 1, Chintamani Nagar, Tulshibagwale Colony, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Govind Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Nagari Co-op Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Morya Nagari (a Wing)

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, A Wing For Sale In Dhankawadi

Saraswati complex, A wing  Shrinagar, opposite to Purohit Hospital, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Complex For Sale In Rajas Society

Rajas Society near hujur paga school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Om Shivtej Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

34/4, Bharati Vidyapeeth Rd, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sawarkar Chowk, Satya Sai Nagar, Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Vihar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Renuka Vihar Apartment  Satara Rd, behind HP Petrol Pump, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Omkar For Sale In Dhankawadi

Mohan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Katraj

Sai Homes   Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijayashri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi, Satara Road,.near Pawar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Prerana For Sale In Dhankawadi

Swami Vivekanand Prerana  Balaji Nagar , Behind Rajni Corner Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chintamani Complex  Balajinagar, Chintamani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

siddharth apartment  Chitanya Nagar near Rajeshree Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Arcade For Sale In Suk Sagar Nagar

FV2C+R2V, Samarth Arcade, Samarth Nagar, Lane No. 1, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Moryanagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shambo Heights, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Om Shiv Shambo Heights, Dhankawadi  Bharati Vidyapeeth Road, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishanvee Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vaishanvee heights  near by Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Chambers For Sale In Dhanakwadi

Satara Rd Chitanya Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Lane number 3 near PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Shriram Nagar,near Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Aaichi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aaichi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Aaichi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aaichi apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aaichi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aaichi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Aaichi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aaichi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!