nbrank,desc

213 - Flats for Sale in Aashraya Apartments, Basavanagudi, Basavanagudi Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale  In Kengeri1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  Kengeri Satellite Town, Harsha Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,798 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica, Kengeri, For Sale In Kengeri,

Platina Exotica, Kengeri,  gnana bodhini primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.47 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
55,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In S V Brezza For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

S V Brezza  Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.79 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
56,620/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Platina Exotica Apartment For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

16/27, 1st Main Rd, Gnanabharathi, Dubasi Palya,Platina Exotica Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,502 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Platinum For Sale In Kengeri

Khb Platinum  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jnanabharathi Apartment For Sale In Kengeri

CAUVERY, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town near BDA Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Swarna Kamalam For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha swarna kamalam  Hoysala Circle, 8/C, 80 Feet Rd, Volagalahalli near National Public School Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Paras Mani For Sale In Pattanagere

PATTANGERE (RV College) METRO STATION, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Bangalore University, beside SHANTHI SADHANA, Forest Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,887 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Bda Commercial Complex, Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  Kengeri satellite bus stop BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Basthi

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near Amrita Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vanami Apartment For Sale In Mailasandra

Vijayashree Layout, near R. V. College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

KHB Colony, Shirke Layout, near Shirke Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Standalone Building, 1st main near Bangalore Hospital Kengeri | Best Hospital in Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aashraya apartments, basavanagudi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!