nbrank,desc

749 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale  In Virar West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Bolinj, Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,337 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,724 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Unique Poonam Sky City  Near Riddhivinyak hospital, Yashwant Nagar Road, Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara West

SV Paradise  Near Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Bolinj, Virar West

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,282 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Virar Garden Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Ayan Residency For Sale In Nala Sopara

Dudhwala Ayan Residency  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.16 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
30,468/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Gurudev For Sale In Virar West ,

CD Gurudev  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹10,224 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Agarwal krishna residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal krishna residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Agarwal krishna residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal krishna residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal krishna residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal krishna residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Agarwal krishna residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal krishna residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!