nbrank,desc

472 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nala Sopara , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nala Sopara , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Karari Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Karari Heights  Near nalasopara police station,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Fawquat F Clock Tower  Near Emmanuel International School, Shurparak Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
18,799/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Astria For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mukundan Astria  CR96+973, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  near mother merry school,Virar Nalasopara Link road,Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.26 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
17,345/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Complex For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maruti Complex  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Altamount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Altamount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.28 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
26,525/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.51 Lacs
₹6,097 per sq.ft.
25,510/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid  Near City Point Marriage Hall, Tulinj, Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.85 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
26,279/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods B2, Palghar East For Sale In Old Palghar - Manor Road

VBHC Greenwoods B2, Palghar East  Village Devkhop, Ambachapada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,795 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.07 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
16,088/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shantinath Shree Anant Tower For Sale In Nalasopara

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millionaire Ocean View For Sale In Andheri West

Millionaire Ocean View  Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige 1 For Sale In Nalasopara East

Reliable Prestige 1  05/C, Achole Rd, Shiv Chaya Chawl, Moregaon Talao, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Tulsi Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, near Agarwal Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Agarwal regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Agarwal regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal regency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Agarwal regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!