nbrank,desc

219 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹28,297 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Promesa West End For Sale  In Dadar West1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,241 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,017 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹34,203 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹31,373 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹27,904 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹43,201 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Shubhada  Near Prakash Shakahari Upahar Kendra, Doctor Vasant Rath Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹32,647 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹28,267 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bluestone Tulsi Heritage For Sale In Dadar

Bluestone Tulsi Heritage  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹29,506 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Pranav Kirti Mandir Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Pranav Kirti Mandir CHSL  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹31,464 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Satguru Serenity For Sale In Dadar West

Utsav Satguru Serenity  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,985 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,848 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,183 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ahilya tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahilya tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ahilya tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahilya tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ahilya tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahilya tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ahilya tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahilya tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!