nbrank,desc

49 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Anakaputhur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Anakaputhur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In K - Block, Phase 2, Amarprakash Temple Wave Appartments, Amarprakash Temple Waves, K313, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale  In K - Block, Phase 2, Amarprakash Temple Wave Appartments, Amarprakash Temple Waves, K313, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600069, India1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Perzi, Kundrathur For Sale In Peace On Green Earth Public School

Crest Perzi, Kundrathur  OPP - PEACE ON GREEN EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sivasakthi Apartments For Sale In Pozhichalur

sivasakthi apartments  282/2A, ward 8, G1 Gurudev block Siva sakthi Apartments,vedachalam, 1st St, Thirumalai nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Crest Heritage Block 1 For Sale In Crest Heritage, Block 1, Manikandan Nagar Main Rd, Near Balavinayagar Kovil, Manikandan Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

kundrathur near peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.05 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
12,637/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Enclava For Sale In Pozhichalur

Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Rajeshwari Nagar, near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Pearls For Sale In Pammal

dream pearls  HL colony near anbu store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avittam Homes, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

Divya Homes  Agatheeswarar Nagar Road, Near Sri Rama Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Selas For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Selas  Kamatchi Nagar, 3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaikuntha Vaikuntha Apartment For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Vaikuntha Apartment Topline construction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Charan Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Charan Apartment  Theepanchiammankoil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Crest Royns For Sale In Crest Royns

Neer SS SPORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Westwood Ss Apartmet For Sale In Pozhicalur

Westwood ss apartmet  Ramanathan Nagar, near Pozhicalur Village Administrative
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Near Sri Sakthi Sai Baba Karunalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso, Pammal  Door No 17/10, Now, Plot No 17, 1st Cross St, Anna Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Crida For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest crida  Crest Creda X4PM+98Q Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Anakaputhur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Karumari Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flat  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Sanvi For Sale In Anakaputhur

Mp Sanvi  Kavery St, Venkateswara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Royden For Sale In Anakaputhur

CREST ROYDEN  Devaraj nagar near VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Venus Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Cc Venus Apartment  Balaji Nagar, near OM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Flat In West Wood Petal For Sale In Pozhichalur

Palani St, Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur, West wood petal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Annai Atulya For Sale In Anakaputhur

saraswathi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Builders For Sale In Anagaputhur

MP builders  Guruswamy Nagar near Sri Agatheeswarar temple / Siva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ak hessonite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ak hessonite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ak hessonite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ak hessonite.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ak hessonite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ak hessonite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ak hessonite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ak hessonite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!