nbrank,desc

58 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Kalash Udyan For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 11,near Kalash Vaibhav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalash Udyan For Sale  In Kopar Khairane
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector-26, Vashi

Avalon Heights International School APMC Market 2, Phase 2, Sector 19B, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Sector-26, Vashi
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Niwas For Sale In Vashi Gaon

Sector-31, Near Datta Mandir - Vashi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Karishma Cooperative Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Karishma Cooperative Society  94H, Kopar Khairane, Sector 14, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Creative Aditya Royale For Sale In Sector-14 Koparkhairane

Near Om Gagangiri C.H.S.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Residency For Sale In Thane West

Venus Residency  naupada , B cabin,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Anand For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Anand  GURU ANAND, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Residency, Kopar Khairane, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Venus Residency, Kopar Khairane, Kopar Khairane  Sector 14, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹15,982 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Enkay Residency For Sale In Vashi

Enkay Residency   400703, Sector 30, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Vashi

Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Victory Residency Chs For Sale In Vashi

Victory Residency Chs  Kopri Temple Road, Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Tower For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sant Gyaneshwar Apartments For Sale In Vashi,

Sant gyaneshwar apartments   Sector 11 near Gaondevi Maidan Juhu Gaon and Shree Radhakrishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartment Vashi For Sale In 3x8r+m4v, Vashi Gaon, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Near Pooja Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl  Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Watkal Villa For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Parshwanath Society For Sale In Vashi

Sector 11 near Mahadev Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹11,413 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, near Yogi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shuba Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd near Manmohan Mithaiwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Ganesh Co Op Hsg.soc For Sale In Vashi

13, Gulmohar Rd, Sector 1, Near MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,924 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sundar Madhav Apartment For Sale In Turbhe

Sector 24 behind Hotel Yogi Executive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Residency For Sale In Vashi

Vashi, Sector 31, Opposite Shiv Mandir, next to Vashi Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Juhu Gaon Marg, near Keshav Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,901 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Akash villa, vashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akash villa, vashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Akash villa, vashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akash villa, vashi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Akash villa, vashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akash villa, vashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Akash villa, vashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akash villa, vashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!