nbrank,desc

538 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

Samrat Alfred Splendour  Near Gosalia Hospital, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,101 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale  In Malad West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Dotom Sapphire For Sale In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Dotom Sapphire  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dotom Sapphire For Sale  In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Breeze  Near ZUDIO, Mamletdar Wadi Extension Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,534 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Boulevard For Sale In 5rrq+c4r, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ajmera Boulevard  Near Pinnacle High International School, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹17,922 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Aspire For Sale In Kandivali West

Goyal Aspire  26/4, Mathuradas Road, Kandivali, Hemu Colony, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹19,636 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Belan Tara For Sale In Rasayani

belan tara  Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Apartment In Kalparuksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

KALPARUKSH HEIGHTS  Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,231 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pramod Apartment Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Shree Pramod Apartment CHSL  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sainath Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Sainath Prathamesh Elite  Near Thakur International School, New Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Rt Rudra Starlight For Sale In Malad

RT Rudra Starlight  Near PVR Milap Movie Theatre, SV Road, Malad, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹18,297 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Emporio For Sale In Kandivali West

Sangam Emporio   Kandivali West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.8 Lacs
₹15,401 per sq.ft.
57,199/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kamla Ridhima For Sale In Malad West

Kamla Ridhima  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,742 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Elara For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Rishab Aangan For Sale In Malad

Rishab Aangan  Near Union Bank Of India,Malad West,Navy colony,Malad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.82 Lacs
₹17,428 per sq.ft.
45,748/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Gajanan Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Metro Gajanan Niwas  Malad West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,716 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Chandrashali For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Chandrashali  Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

Aquarock Aquarose  Opp Malvani Fire Brigade,Malvani,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,239 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vencon Bhagat Niwas For Sale In Kandivali West

Vencon Bhagat Niwas   Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.72 Lacs
₹18,522 per sq.ft.
56,580/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Govardhan Vraj Mangalam For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Govardhan Vraj Mangalam  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Veeral Heights For Sale In Malad, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Almar arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Almar arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Almar arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Almar arcade.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Almar arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Almar arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Almar arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Almar arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!