nbrank,desc

684 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivli West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Estate For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Gajanan Pride For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji Gajanan Pride  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City Phase I,Reti Bunder Road,Mothagaon, Thakurli,Konkan,421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.59 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
39,885/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pacific Radha The Divine Mystery For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Radha The Divine Mystery  Dombivli East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.11 Lacs
₹8,926 per sq.ft.
33,305/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Flora Heights, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

maitri park  kopar circle. oppisite kamal medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Ishwari Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Ishwari Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Shree Omkar Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sankalp Shree Omkar CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance  Dombivli West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Home For Sale In Dombivli West

Yashraj Home  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.72 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
47,983/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli East

Sagar Bhagwati Celeste  near Hanuman Mandir, near Kopar,Kopar,Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh Serene For Sale In Dombivli West

Sneh Serene  Near Vighesh Park Apartment,Subhash Rd,Anmol Nagari,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.35 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
23,126/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Flora Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shree Flora Heights  Dombivli West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Evaan For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Evaan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.62 Lacs
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
35,317/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West  upcoming Nav Dombivli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Samruddhi For Sale In Dombivli East

RK Samruddhi  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.4 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
45,507/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate, Dombivli East For Sale In Balaji Estate

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kulswamini Plaza For Sale In Thane

kulswamini plaza  647R+VH6 near AYUR HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Krutika Shiva Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Krutika Shiva Plaza   near goav devi mandir kopar gaun dombivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shilp Vastu Apartment F2 For Sale In Kasheli

Shilp vastu apartment F2  Shilp vastu apartment, Gangotri Society, Vishnu Nagar, Dombivli West, Kasheli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Anandi apartment, dombivli west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anandi apartment, dombivli west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Anandi apartment, dombivli west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anandi apartment, dombivli west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anandi apartment, dombivli west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anandi apartment, dombivli west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Anandi apartment, dombivli west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anandi apartment, dombivli west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!