nbrank,desc

69 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malabar Hill , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malabar Hill , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ijb Opera For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deekay Aria For Sale  In Girgaon
South
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Edward Apartment For Sale In Grant Road Metro Station

Edward Apartment  opp GULISTAN HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 1st Matru Mandir For Sale In Naupada

1st Matru Mandir  1st Matru Mandir, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Yash Apartment Tardeo  Yash Apartment Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹51,429 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Heights, Girgaon, Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹44,101 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Seamont For Sale In Malabar Hill

Walkeshwar Rd, near Raj Bhavan, Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹72,464 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Signature For Sale In Grant Road

Aikya Signature  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In New Surya Kiran Chs For Sale In Malabar Hill

104 August Kranti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Meru Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo

Darshan Meru Apartment,  near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Jamasji Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo,

Jamasji Apartment,  Jamasji Apartment32, Naushir Bharucha Marg, Grant Road West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In As Aman House For Sale In Girgaon

AS Aman House  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,920 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Tejdil For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Oasis For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Oasis  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹21,004 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badlapur

near shaswa park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tardeo

Gowalia Tank near Forjett Hill Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajneelam Building For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Bhulabhai Desai Marg Near Breach Candy Hospital Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ashutosh chs, malabar hill without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ashutosh chs, malabar hill?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashutosh chs, malabar hill. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!