nbrank,desc

334 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghav Avenue For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Gulraj Tower For Sale In Kurla East

Gulraj Tower  Gulraj Tower, Bhiva Bapu Magre Marg, Jagruti Nagar, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,737 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulraj Tower For Sale  In Kurla East1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Luv-kush Towers For Sale In Chembur

Luv-Kush Towers  next to swamy vevikanand college Sindhi Housing Society Lav Kush, Sindhi Society, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss, Kurla  136, Dhamma Kutti Marg, near Ganesh Hall, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory For Sale In Chembur East

VaibhavLaxmi Queens Glory  Near Acharay college chembur, Subhash nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹21,854 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.01 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Accord Vive For Sale In Kurla West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Towers For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,618 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Swarna For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Swarna  Near Asia Grain Centre Super Market, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Promesa Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Darshan Promesa Midtown  Darshan Promesa Midtown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,649 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Radius Anantya 1a For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹32,422 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,220 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Gokul  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,887 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Olympia For Sale In Kurla West

Sayba Olympia  Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Divine Residency For Sale In Chembur

Guruprasad Divine Residency  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,209 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kenarc Premia Towers For Sale In Chembur

Kenarc Premia Towers  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,597 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Chembur Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Chembur

Chembur, Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kukreja Apartment For Sale In Chembur

V.N. Purav Marg, near MTNL Chembur Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ayush Arna Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Plot No. 117 A&B Collector Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹29,348 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Atul chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atul chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Atul chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atul chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Atul chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atul chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Atul chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Atul chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!