nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 8 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 8 , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 10
Harola Road, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Grandstand For Sale In Greater Noida
Oasis Grandstand Mirzapur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 203201, India
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Palm Village For Sale In Sector 22
Nimbus The Palm Village GH-03, Sector 22-A Near Yamuna Expresswa
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12
block Y Near Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii
Rayan international school
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale In New Kondli
Jay Ambey Apartment New Kondli
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Kondli
Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In New Kondli
Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dainik Janyug Apartments , Vasundhara Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave
Dainik Janyug Apartments , Vasundhara Enclave Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12
Standalone Building, Buddh Vihar, near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 12
Janta Flats Block Z, Near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 19
block c near sanathan dharm mandir
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Sfs Dda, Park View Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii
sfs Dda, Park View Apartments Indira Chowk, Buddh Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
standalone building, A BLOCK near DPA PUBLIC LIBRARY
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Triveni Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Vasundhara Enclave Near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dallupura
Dharamshila marg, near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
standalone building, Vasundhra Enclave Near Dashmesh Public School
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Standalone building, A-287. New Ashok Nagar, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, 110096 near City Shine Public School
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In I And S Heights For Sale In Sector 70
I and S Heights Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In D 32 For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Block D, near HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Anup Mukherjee
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Block C near Mata Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Block A, Near Shree Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Kondli Gharoli,
Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd Near SFS Pocket -D, Mayur Vihar Phase-3
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
standalone building, Block A near Pal Opticals & Watch
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
Shiv Mandir Rd, near Pizza Point
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the B block without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in B block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in B block?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in B block.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in B block?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in B block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the B block?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in B block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!