nbrank,desc

498 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.84 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
24,553/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shripal Shanti For Sale  In Virar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
25,447/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Sky  bolinch gokul town ship
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bhoomi For Sale In Virar West

Narayan Bhoomi  opp John XXIII school, YK.Nagar, Virar west Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.67 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
23,882/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Yashwant Avenue

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Gurudev For Sale In Virar West ,

CD Gurudev  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Opp Sahaydri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,755 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee cambridge international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Residency For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Residency  Near Rustomjee Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Garden Avenue - K For Sale In Virar West

Garden Avenue - K  Garden avenue k, K10 bldg D wing 11th floor room no. 1106, behind Yazoo Park, Gloal City, Virar West, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,232 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Rustomjee Avenue L1, L2 & L4

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Residency For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Residency  Naringi Rd, Near Rustomjee International School, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,232 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Virar For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Vinay Unique Sky  Near Haldiram's Family Restaurant, Gokul Township, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Rustomjee Global City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Rustomjee Global City near Agarwal Paramount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heights For Sale In Virar East

Riddhi Siddhi Heights  FRC8+QQC, Narangi Bypass Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Balaji diamond without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji diamond, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Balaji diamond?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji diamond.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji diamond?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji diamond is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Balaji diamond?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji diamond. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!