nbrank,desc

1,209 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambegaon BK , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Ambegaon BK , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Park  Near Mumbai Bangalore Bypass Highway, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sri Sai Balaji Apartment   Shani Nagar Near Sadguru Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai balaji Apartment  Lipane vasti ,Jambhulwadi Rd Near Sadguru Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kapil Dreams For Sale In Narhe

Kapil Dreams  Kapil Dreams Balkrusna Society, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai Aparments For Sale In Mokarwadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swara Ghandha Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

swara ghandha apartment  Benkar Nagar near Deva Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Benkar Park Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Benkar Park Apartment  Dhayari Phata Road, Benkar Vasti, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Kamal Park For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumber Society For Sale In Narhegaon

Shree Audumber Society  Taluka Havel Near JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,431 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Santh Sankul For Sale In Narhe

Santh Sankul  Narhe Goan , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Kalash For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

amrut kalash   Shani Nagar near VENKATESH LAKE VISTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Residency For Sale In Narhe

Samrudhi Residency  Samrudhi Residency Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Heights For Sale In Narhe

Sahyadri Heights  Narhe, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,428 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Parijatak For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Behind Fale Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Krushnali Building For Sale In Narhe

nearby Tidake dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Baba Complex Narhe For Sale In Shankar Baba Maharaj Complex

PARI COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sivalay Plaza For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

shanta nagar near Shivalay plaza Nearby Sinhgad college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Tathe Park B For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Rajvir For Sale In Narhe

Abhinav College Road , NEAR Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Banker Villa For Sale In Nanded

police chowki rd Near navle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Kalpvruksha Heights, Manaji Nagar For Sale In Fr2g+h42, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Opposite Saad society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

standalone building, Taluka haweli Near JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,506 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Balaji park, ambegaon bk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji park, ambegaon bk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Balaji park, ambegaon bk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji park, ambegaon bk.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji park, ambegaon bk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji park, ambegaon bk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Balaji park, ambegaon bk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji park, ambegaon bk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!