nbrank,desc

152 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mahim , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mahim , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hind Mansion For Sale  In Mahim 1/25
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Vrindavan Complex For Sale In Palghar

Krishnaraj Vrindavan Complex  Mahim, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401402
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishnaraj Vrindavan Complex For Sale  In Palghar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Richa Hive Suites For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Richa Hive Suites  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,105 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rajbaug Apartment For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaria Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Shubhada  Near Prakash Shakahari Upahar Kendra, Doctor Vasant Rath Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Madhav Apartments For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesh Peth Lane, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹35,833 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,183 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Sajan

shiv apartment  dam rd near Sterling Nature Trails Sajan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Koliwada

Raj Heights   raj heights sion koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sion Koliwada For Sale In Indra Nagar Sion Koliwada

near guru nanak schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Ambedkar Co-opreative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Senapati Bapat Marg, Kasaravadi near Indiabulls Rural Finance Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Riddhi Residency For Sale In Matunga

Raj Riddhi Residency  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Tisai Darshan-a

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Tanisha Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹49,231 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shubhada For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹50,980 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Luxury Anuradha For Sale In Sion

Luxury Anuradha   Sion , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹13,418 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ramesh Ghar Building For Sale In Mahim

Jamshetji Marg Road west, near Gopitank Vegetable and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

standalone building, JK Bhasin Marg, near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Som Complex, Dharavi Near Shastri Nagar Dharavi Mumbiumbai. For Sale In Dharavi

Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Chattrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mangal Building For Sale In Matunga

Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd near Shree Amulakh Amichand Bhimji Vividhlakshi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahada Apartment For Sale In Sion

Sindhi Colony, near to Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bethany chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bethany chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bethany chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bethany chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bethany chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bethany chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bethany chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bethany chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!