nbrank,desc

164 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Palghar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Palghar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham  For Sale  In Boisar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Palghar Marine

near palghar east station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale  In Palghar Marine1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kotak Royale For Sale In Palghar

Kotak Royale  New Satpati Road, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.43 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
15,148/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Mogre wada Vevoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Nirmaan Arcade For Sale In Palghar

Shirgaon, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,850 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Prithvi Regency  Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai, Palghar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia 13, Mahim For Sale In Mahim

THDC Ambrosia 13, Mahim  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Chikku Wadi, Near St. John College of Engineering and Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thakur Housing Development Cooperation For Sale In Palghar West

Lokmanya Nagar near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Navali Dongari Aali Rd, near madhav vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,899 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In New Mary Gold Chs For Sale In Palghar

New Mary Gold CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ambrosial 9 For Sale In Palghar One

Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palghar

standalone building, Laxmi nivas near Ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,618 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Veena Smarjya Palghar For Sale In Palghar

palghar court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Janaki,shri Ram Nagar For Sale In Palghar West

in Icic bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Srushti Shobha Palghar For Sale In Palghar West

Near Reliance smart superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prashant Apartament For Sale In Palghar West

,Near Sundaram central school and junior college palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Paarshavanath - Labh For Sale In Jeevan Jyot Eye Hospital

jeevan jyot eye hospital Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.23 Lacs
₹2,541 per sq.ft.
8,155/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In New Marygold Chs For Sale In Palghar

Meher park, Dungipada, Near MEHER ARMOURY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Trithige Kuber Complex For Sale In Palgarh

St. John College of Engineering and Management, Palghar - Manor Road, near Shakti Udyog, Industrial Area, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Palghar -Satpati Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Lacs
₹2,806 per sq.ft.
7,880/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bhanushali om sai dham complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhanushali om sai dham complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bhanushali om sai dham complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhanushali om sai dham complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhanushali om sai dham complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhanushali om sai dham complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bhanushali om sai dham complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhanushali om sai dham complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!