nbrank,desc

418 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Crown Kolshet Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale  In Thane West1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Jewel, Opp. Lodha Amara, Near by sandoz baug post office, kolshet road, Thane West, Mumbai - 400607,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.64 Lacs
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
43,350/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane

Prestige Residency  Prestige Residency Kavesar Behind Dalal Engineering Waghbil Naka, Ghodbunder Rd, Thane (W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Palacia For Sale In Thane West

Madhav Palacia  Madhav Palacia Madhav Palacia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu City Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹13,273 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Pratahpushp Society For Sale In Thane West

pratahpushp society  Dongripada, near by suraj water park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Joy For Sale In Dosti Joy

Behind Brahmand police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Nri: Mumbai Thane Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane West

NRI: Mumbai Thane Lodha Crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In At Thane West. For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Garden Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Residency Carnation For Sale In Waghbil Naka

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  7 Vasant Leela Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Devdarshan Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

devdarshan phase 1  7X2C+CX6, Waghbil Naka Flyover, next to Vijaya bank, Dongripada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  at Lodha Amara Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,456 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase 2 M Wing For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  CASA FRESCO 14, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness For Sale In Titwala East

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Cosmos Lounge For Sale In Thane West

Orchid Cosmos Lounge  Cosmos Lounge Orchid, COSMOS LOUNGE, opp. Neelkanth Greens Road, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Goldcraft Chs For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In White House For Sale In Thane West

Opp to Abhishek hotel, Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: G CorpThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkDMartAcme Oakwood And AshwoodBrand Factory

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Devdarshan Phase 2 Chs, For Sale In Thane West

Waghbil naka, Ghodbunder road, near dalal engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Brahmand phase 8 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brahmand phase 8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Brahmand phase 8?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brahmand phase 8.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brahmand phase 8?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brahmand phase 8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Brahmand phase 8?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brahmand phase 8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!