nbrank,desc

272 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Castle Royale For Sale  In Lohegaon1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Castle Royale  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Castle Royale For Sale  In Lohegaon1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Dhonori

triaa hillome  TRIAA HILLOME, Bharat Mata Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Township For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Udaan  Nivasa Udaan Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Bonita For Sale In Lohegaon

Venkatesh Oxy Bonita  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegaon

Shubh Nilaya  Uttareshwar Mandir Rd Next to Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegoan

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegoan

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Panama Park For Sale In Panama Park Kfp

Excellaa Panama Park  Porwal Road, Lane Opposite Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Darshan Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Shriram Darshan Apartment  Chikhali Akurdi Road near, Dr. Padval Hospital, Chikhali Akurdi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hollyhock City For Sale In Lohegaon

Hollyhock City  Hollyhock city, Lohagaon -Airport Road, near Tukaram mahraj mandir opp Sunday market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Life City For Sale In Nirvana Lifecity

Nirvana life city  No 298/2D/2, Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  No 298/2D/2, Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Castle royale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Castle royale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Castle royale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Castle royale.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Castle royale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Castle royale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Castle royale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Castle royale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!