nbrank,desc

343 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bibwewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bibwewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gangadwar Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Survey number 44, Raviraj colorado, near KUMAR PRITHVI, Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale In Katraj

Venkatesh Lake Town  Near Jambhulwadi Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Om Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

om society  om society dhankkawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Mannat Classic Kondhwha For Sale In Ashraf Nagar Road, Kondhwa

near Budda Vihar Kondhwha vit college back side kondhwha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Lindra Park For Sale In Kondhwa

lindra park   Saibaba Nagar, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dattakrupa Apartments  Dattakrupa Apartments Tanaje Nagar, Mohan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Samrat Towers For Sale In Sukh Sagar Nagar

Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Katraj

Gurudatta heights  Sukhsagar Nagar, Near Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

SS heights  Mallik Nagar, near Eisha Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Sadan For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashapura Apartment Panchod  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Gurudatta apartment  Gurudatta apartment FV58+MPG Unnamed Road, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy, Ambegaon BK  Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon BK, Shani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Nana Apartment Panchod For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Nanak Niwas Building, Near Elora Palace, Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chandroday chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandroday chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chandroday chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandroday chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chandroday chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandroday chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chandroday chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandroday chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!