nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikamberpur , Delhi | 1 BHK Apartments in Chikamberpur , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Grand Trunk Rd near Dilshad Garden
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,708 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden,
Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, near Dilshad Garden metro station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden
DDA flats DDA flats
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Indian Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony
indian apartment G-100, Pocket, 1, near Indian Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Zubi Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony
Zubi Apartment F-70, Block F, Dilshad Colony, Delhi, 110095, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Block M, near Vidyarthi Education Centre
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Block F For Sale In Dilshad Colony
Block F Near Mrignaini Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Arti Bansal For Sale In Dilshad Garden
S Poket Near Sai Vitika
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dilshad Colony,
Block F, Dilshad Colony near Best Care Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Colony,
Standalone Building, Gurudwara Rd, Block J, near Shubham Medicos,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden
standalone building, Dilshad Garden near Best care hospital
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden
DDA Flats - Block E and Q Near Deer Park and Over Head Tank ( Water tank)
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In F Block For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Block F, Dilshad Colony, Dilshad Garden, Delhi, 110095, India
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dilshad Colony J Block For Sale In Dilshad Colony
J Block Dilshad Colony
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden
DDA Flat Block F Near Community Center Dilshad Garden
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadra
standalone building, Dilshad Garden, near Arwachin International School
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden
standalone building, dilshad colony rd, near Suraksha Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Standalone Building, Ground floor, Pocket - E, 50 A, Block E, Dilshad Garden, Delhi, 110095
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In D Pocket For Sale In Dilshad Garden
D pocket Between Pockets A & D near Greenway Modern Sr. sec. School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Pocket R near Dilshad Garden R Pocket
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony
New Light Colony near New Creations Public School
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Block - B, near New Creations Public School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In A-74s 1 For Sale In Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden
New Cristian public school
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In A Block Dilshad Colony For Sale In Dilshad Colony New Simapuri
Dilshad Colony A Block Near Gate No.3
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden
Block C, New Simapuri Near Bank Of Baroda
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chikamberpur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikamberpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chikamberpur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikamberpur.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chikamberpur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikamberpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chikamberpur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikamberpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!