nbrank,desc

350 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uruli Devachi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Uruli Devachi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aayush complex  Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aayush Complex For Sale  In Bhekrai Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale  In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Village, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Village, Hadapsar  Saswad Road Railway Station , Papde Wasti, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Nilesh Samruddhi, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi Road

Near Simplicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sparsh Apartment Phase 2 For Sale In Saisparsh Apartment,phase 1 & 2 Dhamal Wadi, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Prabha Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Prabha Chs  Suresh Nagar, near Apeksha Palace Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Eknath Vishwa For Sale In Phursungi

Saswad Rd, Vidhyut Department Quarters, near Power House Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kajal Heights Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

kajal heights fursungi  kajal heights fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Selene Park Had For Sale In Selene Park

JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Irene Co-operative Society

Satav Nagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,502 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Samruddhi, Handewadi For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Atharva Purva  Atharva Purva, Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Apartment For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Dreams Apartment  NDRAYYANI BUILDING, MG Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shambhavi Pride, For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ayush Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Ayush heights  Green Divine Society, Ayush heights,Tukai darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Lata Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Lata Heights   Suresh Nagar Near Apeksha Palace Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Urbanix For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SASWAD RD, NEAR TORRENT GAS CNG STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ratannettunue For Sale In Hadapsar

Satav Nagar,near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chintamani heights, uruli devachi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chintamani heights, uruli devachi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chintamani heights, uruli devachi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chintamani heights, uruli devachi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chintamani heights, uruli devachi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chintamani heights, uruli devachi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.