nbrank,desc

144 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Karve Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Karve Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishakha Regency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dwarka Apartment,   101, shomit bhavan, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chaturbhuja Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Chaturbhuj Apartment.,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Classique For Sale In Warje

Prime Classique  NDA Rd near Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Hights For Sale In Anand Nagar

amit hights  Kudale Patil Complex, Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhgad Rd, near Hotel Brahma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mauli Krupa  FRG4+V8Q, Ram Nagar Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Sankul Apartment For Sale In Mbegaon Pathar

shree yash Sankul Apartment  Shreeyash sankul Survey no.16, 9/1, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Chsl For Sale In Manik Baug

Venkatesh CHSL  , Sinhgad Rd near Hotel Brahma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Dnyanganga For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Suvidha Dnyanganga  Minakshi Puram, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment  Suvidha Damodar Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Prime For Sale In Warje

Shanti Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vasant Siddhi Apartment  Vasant Siddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shivshankar Housing Cooperative Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

shivshankar chowk mohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chintamani river view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chintamani river view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chintamani river view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chintamani river view.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chintamani river view?