nbrank,desc

67 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanwadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wanwadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mainland The Capital For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi  Near Lodha Bella Vita and Tribeca High
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,138 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi For Sale  In Mohammad Wadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Paradise Phase 2 For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Paradise phase 2  Archana Paradise Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  at Archana Paradise Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Pawan Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi, Hadapsar

Pawan Park society  Pawan park, near Krishna Nagar, Jarande Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma City For Sale In Hadapsar

Sigma CITY  DSOLI PUNAWALLA RD, NEAR SHRI SHARDA GAJANAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Green Forest Apartment For Sale In Shewalwadi

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Basera Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Basera Apartment  nawazit chawk near sk shadi haaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bokhara Orient Palace For Sale In Handewadi

Bokhara Orient Palace  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Al Karim Apn For Sale In Kondhwa

AL KARIM APN  Lane Number 3 nr. Fatima Masjid, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Karpat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Estate Road near Resin for You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Teerth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shiv teerth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Barkat Terrace, For Sale In Wanwadi

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kanifnath Archana Paradise Phase 2 For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Annexe, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Kohinoor Glory For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Kohinoor Glory  Archana Kohinoor Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Heaven Park

mohammed wadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Clover heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Clover heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Clover heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Clover heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Clover heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Clover heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Clover heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Clover heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!