nbrank,desc

181 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chandlwala Pearl Majestic For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chandlwala Pearl Majestic  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹17,293 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandlwala Pearl Majestic For Sale  In Jogeshwari West1/5
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhariwal Ashirwad Avenue For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Relief Road, near H K College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Oshi   11, Relief Road, Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority Colony, Prakash Nagar, Patliputra, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - A R Avenue For Sale In Andheri West

Bank Auction Property - A R avenue  Near Veera Desai Road (Extension) Bus stop, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,591 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Mass Ionics , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.57 Lacs
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
56,494/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹33,822 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Enchante Panchsheel For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹26,711 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Hersh Rajveer Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Hersh Rajveer Apartment  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,372 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhmani For Sale In Andheri West

Sukhmani  Sukhmani, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,443 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In One Amaad For Sale In Jogeshwari West

One Amaad  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,994 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,663 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Redevelopment Of Sultanabad Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Redevelopment of Sultanabad Darshan CHS Ltd  Mumbai Suburban, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Arb Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

ARB Heights   Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,479 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa CHSL  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,520 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element For Sale In Andheri West

Pratham Varadvinayak 5th Element  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,973 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pagarani Universal Universal Cubical For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Pagarani Universal Universal Cubical  Jogeshwari West, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gloriosa Parijat Chs Sra Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Gloriosa Parijat CHS Sra Ltd  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹15,129 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gurukrupa ekam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurukrupa ekam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gurukrupa ekam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurukrupa ekam.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gurukrupa ekam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurukrupa ekam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gurukrupa ekam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurukrupa ekam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!