nbrank,desc

73 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale  In Baner1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Infinity Raveera For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.87 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,729/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

Castle World  Near Medi Point, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  behind Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Anushka apartment  Survey number 249, 1, New DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi

81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

ridhi sidhi plaza  aundh ravet rd,near Spicer Memorial College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir  Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Samarth Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Homes For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Sankul Phase 1  CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Appartment For Sale In Navi Sanghvi

Ganesh Nagar near Murarimedical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj park   Ganraj Heights 232/1 Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Om Sai apartment  Mamata nagar,lane no.1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Aundh

Laxmi Palace  Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh near Pixie Hair Makeup & Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Ganesh Apartment  Ganesh Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi mandir , Sant Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak heights  Sarthak Heights, Raikar Mala Rd, Near Kilbil English Medium School & College, Jadhav Nagar, MahaDev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra, 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Madhuban heights  Madhuban heights, Sangvi Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adarsh Nagar, near Prime Multispeciality Hospital, New Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Corolla bungalow without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Corolla bungalow, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Corolla bungalow?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Corolla bungalow.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Corolla bungalow?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Corolla bungalow is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Corolla bungalow?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Corolla bungalow. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!