nbrank,desc

188 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Tardeo , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Tardeo , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ijb Opera For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Rv Navkar Omnia For Sale In Lower Parel

RV Navkar Omnia  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Byculla Station Rd, Dagdi Chowl, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹30,114 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Rock Kinjal Nine For Sale In Agripada

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹44,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In As Aman House For Sale In Girgaon

AS Aman House  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,920 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan
16 Crores
₹3,20,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Burj Qadri For Sale In Agripada

Limra Burj Qadri  Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹27,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,172 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Crescent aria without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent aria, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Crescent aria?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent aria.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent aria?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent aria is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Crescent aria?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent aria. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!