nbrank,desc

135 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhoiwada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Bhoiwada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 22 Dhuleva For Sale  In Parel1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Pride  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹28,311 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹35,785 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹24,080 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Prarthana Rajkamal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Celestia  90ft Road, Next to Maratha Mandal Hall, Near Kelkar ClgCelestia, CTS NO. 1124, pt) , Sub Divided, plot No - 'E, VB Phadake Rd, near Maratha mandal hall, Ambedkar Nagar, Tata Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Ruparel Nova  Jerbai Wadia Rd, Near Ruparel Ariana, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Ruparel Nova  Jerbai Wadia Rd, Near Ruparel Ariana, Bhoiwada, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹34,524 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samcon Jyot Residency For Sale In Parel

Samcon Jyot Residency  Samcon Jyot Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nirban Avenue For Sale In Parel

Nirban Avenue  Nirban Avenue, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹17,080 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Serene For Sale In Dadar East

Ajmera Serene  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹26,488 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ranka Monalisa Paradise Residency For Sale In Dadar East

Ranka Monalisa Paradise Residency  Ranka Monalisa Paradise Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jyot Residency For Sale In Parel

Jyot Residency  2R2V+6Q3, Parel Rd, Parel Village, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹31,670 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
87.65 Lacs
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
50,236/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sitesh Pearl Heights For Sale In Parel

Sitesh Pearl Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Samta Parel For Sale In Parel

Newlook Samta Parel  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹42,331 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bluestone Tulsi Heritage For Sale In Dadar

Bluestone Tulsi Heritage  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹29,506 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Crescent bay without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent bay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Crescent bay?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent bay.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent bay?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent bay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Crescent bay?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent bay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!