nbrank,desc

44 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Manikandan Nagar , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Manikandan Nagar , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Purva Windermere  BHAVANI AMMAN KOIL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Purva Windermere  E2 Block Purva Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Purva Windermere  Near Uptus Academy, Kovilambakkam, Pallikaranai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur  F2, 270, 1st floor, engineers avenue, 1st main road, s kolathur, Chennai,- 117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Akhaya Apartment For Sale In 1st Main Road

Akhaya Apartment  gandhi nagar keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In S.v. Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

3rd St, Bagyalakshmi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Apartment Keelkattalai For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Keelkattalai

1st Gandhi Nagar main road keelkatalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Saikrishna Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Kovilambakkam, Near Mothers World Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Villa For Sale In Old Pallavaram

GOPAL VILLA  CHRUCH STREET, U.C.COLONY,OLD PALLAVARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Annamalai Flats For Sale In Keelkattalai

Annamalai Flats  venkateswara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pippins For Sale In Keelkattalai

Vijay Pippins  Boopathy Nagar Rd Boopathy Nagar, Keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakshmi Flat For Sale In Pallavaram

Vijayalakshmi Flat  Perumal Nagar, near Eashwaren Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd Near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Avenue For Sale In Keelkattalai

Near Threewordsphotography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Concepts For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Indrajith Ave near Avinash Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Aruna Flats For Sale In Vallalar Street

Aruna Flats  vallalar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Crest heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crest heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Crest heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crest heritage.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crest heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crest heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Crest heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crest heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!