nbrank,desc

339 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mundhwa , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mundhwa , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.91 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
38,922/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Konark Virtue  Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konark Virtue For Sale  In Keshavnagar1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.91 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
37,204/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 32, 2B, Manjari Rd, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle, Kharadi, Pune, Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Eves Garden Society

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Pgd Pinnacle  37, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Lonkar, Wadekar Wasti Rd, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish, Mundhwa  35/2A/1, Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Gopalpatti

Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society  Manjri Rd, NEAR Ram Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Smart Avenue Apartment For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Smart Avenue Apartment  Main Road, Near Florida Estate,Florida Estate Keshav Nagar, Florida Estate Road, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Green Woods Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora For Sale In Amanora Neo Towers

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Freesia Sky For Sale In Manjri Bk

FREESIA SKY  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near SNBP'S International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,811 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Lavish Villa For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Behind Sangram Wines, Manjri road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Twin Tower Manjari Bk For Sale In Mahadev Nagar Manjari

Manjari road near kalpataru cerenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Manjri For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fressia Hieghts For Sale In Sreekrupa Society, Line 2, Opposite The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

siddhivinayak residency  Mundhwa- manjri road Near Mhasoba maharaj mandir manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Gold Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

SAI GOLD RESIDENCY  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near old orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nalanda Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai home street road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Cvr complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cvr complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Cvr complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cvr complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cvr complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cvr complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Cvr complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cvr complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!