nbrank,desc

54 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pammal , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Pammal , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale  In Kundrathur
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Amarprakash Temple Waves, Road, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Amarprakash Temple Waves  PKV Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Kundrathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,514 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Perzi, Kundrathur For Sale In Peace On Green Earth Public School

Crest Perzi, Kundrathur  OPP - PEACE ON GREEN EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crest Heritage Block 1 For Sale In Crest Heritage, Block 1, Manikandan Nagar Main Rd, Near Balavinayagar Kovil, Manikandan Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

kundrathur near peace on green earth public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.05 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
12,637/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Royden For Sale In Anakaputhur

CREST ROYDEN  Devaraj nagar near VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Sanvi For Sale In Anakaputhur

Mp Sanvi  Kavery St, Venkateswara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,027 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Crida For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest crida  Crest Creda X4PM+98Q Venkateswara Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Anakaputhur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Vaikuntha Vaikuntha Apartment For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Vaikuntha Apartment Topline construction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sun View Apartments, Metha Nagar For Sale In 620a, 4th E St, Metro Star City, Sri, Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Kolathuvancheri, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Selas For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Selas  Kamatchi Nagar, 3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crest Royns For Sale In Crest Royns

Neer SS SPORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Avittam Homes, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Charan Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Charan Apartment  Theepanchiammankoil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Iyyappa Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

manikanta nagar Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Selas For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Selas  Guruswamy Nagar near CREST SILAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Near Sri Sakthi Sai Baba Karunalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Venus Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Cc Venus Apartment  Balaji Nagar, near OM FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Westwood Ss Apartmet For Sale In Pozhicalur

Westwood ss apartmet  Ramanathan Nagar, near Pozhicalur Village Administrative
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dac oro without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dac oro, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dac oro?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dac oro.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dac oro?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dac oro is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dac oro?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dac oro. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!