nbrank,desc

315 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dange Complex , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dange Complex , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Gulmohar Heritage Building No 3 For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Viva Gulmohar Heritage Building No 3 For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Altamount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Altamount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.28 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
26,525/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

Comfort Empire  Near Rahul International School (RIS), NSP Virar Link Road, Nalasaopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Parijat Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Parijat Heights  2nd Road, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid  Near City Point Marriage Hall, Tulinj, Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.85 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
26,279/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.51 Lacs
₹6,097 per sq.ft.
25,510/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Smart City For Sale In Vasai

Suraksha Smart City  near vasai railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Astria For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Avenue 210 For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods B2, Palghar East For Sale In Old Palghar - Manor Road

VBHC Greenwoods B2, Palghar East  Village Devkhop, Ambachapada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,795 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.53 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
20,936/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Karari Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Karari Heights  Near nalasopara police station,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Fawquat F Clock Tower  Near Emmanuel International School, Shurparak Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
18,799/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Viva Parijat Heights  near mother merry school,Virar Nalasopara Link road,Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.26 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
17,345/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Complex For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maruti Complex  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Amin Heritage For Sale In Nalasopara West

Crystal Amin Heritage  Nalasopara West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.8 Lacs
₹7,233 per sq.ft.
30,262/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

Mukundan Astria  CR96+973, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shantinath Shree Anant Tower For Sale In Nalasopara

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.07 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
16,088/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Smart City For Sale In Vasai

Suraksha Smart City  suraksha city vasai east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dange complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dange complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dange complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dange complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dange complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dange complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dange complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dange complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!