nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Naygaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Naygaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gagan Nulife For Sale  In Kamshet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Hills For Sale In Kamshet

Pawana road, mauje chikhalse, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Hills For Sale  In Kamshet
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Weekenders Birds View For Sale In Kamshet

Weekenders Birds View  Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Khadkale, Kamshet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Urban Forest Kamshet For Sale In Kamshet

kamshet pawna dam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

Weekenders Birds View  Weekenders Birds View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gagan Nulife For Sale  In Kamshet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Hills For Sale In Kamshet

Pawana road, mauje chikhalse, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Hills For Sale  In Kamshet
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Urban Forest Kamshet For Sale In Kamshet

kamshet pawna dam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

Weekenders Birds View  Weekenders Birds View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Darpan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darpan residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Darpan residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darpan residency .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darpan residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darpan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Darpan residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darpan residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!