nbrank,desc

278 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vista  Near The Ooswala Juice, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Lk Vivanta For Sale In Kamothe

LK Vivanta  Kamothe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lk Vivanta For Sale  In Kamothe1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

Thalia Saubhagyam  Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Experio For Sale In Roadpalikalamboli

Platinum Experio  Plot No 82, Sector- 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth apartment  Neelkanth Apartment, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector-19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hrishikesh 1 For Sale In Plot No 68a,sector 22 Kamothe, Panvel Opposite Haware Nirmiti Building No12, Phase Ii, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,469 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaketu Complex For Sale In Sector-35

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Sector 5, Kamothe, Panvel

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Riddhi Siddhi Heritage CHS  Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Deep apartment, kamothe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deep apartment, kamothe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Deep apartment, kamothe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deep apartment, kamothe.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deep apartment, kamothe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deep apartment, kamothe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Deep apartment, kamothe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deep apartment, kamothe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!