nbrank,desc

658 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Garden City For Sale In Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

JP North Garden City  Near Podar International School-Mira Road, Vinay Nagar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp North Garden City For Sale  In Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Aviva For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Aviva  JP-North Garden City, Near JP North Aviva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp North Aviva For Sale  In Mira Road East
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage 2 For Sale In Miraroad

Raj Heritage 2  Near Shivar Garden, Param Pujya Shri Mataji Nirmala Devi Marg, Miraroad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹12,339 per sq.ft.
46,252/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartMcDonald'sGCC Hotel and ClubRassaz MultiplexRamdev Park

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Ivana For Sale In Mira Road, Mumbai

Unique Ivana  Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Barcelona For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Barcelona   vinay nagar Vinay Nagar Rd, Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Aurum For Sale In Mira Road

Unique Aurum  poonam garden mira road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,735 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Haven For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shree Haven  Near Akruti hubtown phase 3, Gaurav sankalp, mira rd east 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swagat Heights  Behind GCC International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Alexa For Sale In Mira Road East

JP North Alexa  Hill Galaxy, Hill Galaxy, 4, Road, opposite JP North Road, Vinay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹15,529 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Micl Kanva For Sale In Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

MICL Kanva  Near Thakur Mall ,Dahisar Check Naka ,Mira Road , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Aims Sea View For Sale In Bhayandar East, Mumbai

Aims Sea View  kd empire junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

Swagat Heights  Near GCC Club, Mira Road, Mumbai-401104, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Avighna Sky For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Avighna Sky  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.97 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
42,395/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperia For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bricks Manisha For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bricks Manisha  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.29 Lacs
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
31,689/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari K D Hermitage For Sale In Mira Road East

Kothari K D Hermitage  Mira Road East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.4 Lacs
₹6,056 per sq.ft.
39,776/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakti Skyline For Sale In Bhayander West

Sai Shakti Skyline  Bhayander West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage For Sale In Mira Road

Raj Heritage  Shivar Garden, Mira Road East Mumbai, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Virtuoso Ananta For Sale In Mira Road

Virtuoso Ananta  Near Claris Hospital, Ramdev Park,Mira Road,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Basera For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Basera  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Hiya Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

Hiya Avenue  Near Sai baba Temple, Mira road,Bhayandar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.7 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
39,948/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Delta Vrindavan For Sale In Mira Road East

Delta Vrindavan  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
46,034/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Premier For Sale In Mira Road East

Sahakar Premier  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.29 Lacs
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
33,981/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Orbit For Sale In Mira Road East

Unique Orbit   Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.35 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
32,869/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev arsh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev arsh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev arsh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev arsh.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev arsh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev arsh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev arsh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev arsh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!