nbrank,desc

382 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tritonia Man Mandir For Sale In Bhayendar West

Tritonia Man Mandir  Opp Mumbai College Of Hotel Management,Shri Ramprasad Agrawal Marg,Bhayendar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tritonia Man Mandir For Sale  In Bhayendar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Jk Iris

Jk Iris  Next to JP north garden city, vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹16,259 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jk Iris For Sale  In Jk Iris1/34
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swagat Heights  Near GCC Club, Mira Road, Mumbai-401104, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Jaanvi Damodar Tower For Sale In Bhayandar East

Jaanvi Damodar Tower  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.11 Lacs
₹14,631 per sq.ft.
33,878/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Seven Square Avenue For Sale In Bhayandar East

Shubh Seven Square Avenue  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Avighna Sky For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Avighna Sky  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.97 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
42,395/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakti Skyline For Sale In Bhayander West

Sai Shakti Skyline  Bhayander West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.56 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
46,172/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Kashimira

JK Iris  Vinay Nagar Rd, Kashimira, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Basera For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ramdev Basera  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gujarat Kasturi Van For Sale In Bhayandar East

Gujarat Kasturi Van  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Sky Avenue For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shree Balaji Sky Avenue  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,710 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Inder Oceanic For Sale In Bhayandar East

Inder Oceanic  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastick Meera Regency For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shree Swastick Meera Regency  Shree Swastick Meera Regency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.11 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
45,914/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Hetal Infra Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Hetal Infra Riddhi Siddhi  Neminath Silver Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.44 Lacs
₹14,589 per sq.ft.
31,775/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Westin Darvesh Horizon For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Westin Darvesh Horizon  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.67 Lacs
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
37,065/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Salasar Crystal For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Salasar Crystal  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jak Serenity For Sale In Bhayandar East

JAK Serenity  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,507 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere For Sale In Bhayendar West

Ashish Windermere  Behind DMart ,Mira Bhayandar,Bhayendar West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹11,116 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Swastik heights   Swastik heights , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Origin Wisteria Square For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Origin Wisteria Square  Origin Wisteria Square, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.38 Lacs
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
36,899/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Adeshwar Anand For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shree Adeshwar Anand  Shree Adeshwar Anand, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sarangpur Sadanand Palace For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sarangpur Sadanand Palace  Sarangpur Sadanand Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Heights For Sale In Bhayanmira Bhayandardar

Arihant Heights  Arihant Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Push Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Mangal Push Heights  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev ashish without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev ashish , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev ashish ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev ashish .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev ashish ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev ashish is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev ashish ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev ashish . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!