nbrank,desc

528 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dongripada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dongripada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale  In Thane West 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Godrej Ascend For Sale  In Thane West1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Complex Phase 3 For Sale In Patlipada

shrusti complex phase 3  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
51,783/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ashoka For Sale In Thane East

Yash Ashoka  Sudarshan Colony, Daulat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods B1 For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 1 & 2

Unnathi Woods B1  new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights Chs (tower-h1) For Sale In Thane

Raunak Heights CHS (Tower-H1)  Haware City Rd, Haware City, Borivade Village, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Bliss For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Bliss  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnati Woods  Behind New Horizon School, Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights For Sale In Raunak Heights- H3, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Sudama Regency For Sale In Thane

Samrin Sudama Regency   Samrin Sudama Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres Phase II  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Infraconstruct Heights For Sale In Hajuri Circle

Morya Infraconstruct Heights  oposite shree Mahavir jain hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,622 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Delanna For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Delanna  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev darshan chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev darshan chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev darshan chs .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev darshan chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev darshan chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev darshan chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!