nbrank,desc

284 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Devendra Sadan Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Devendra Sadan CHS  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devendra Sadan Chs For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Avant Heritage  Near Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Majas Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹16,401 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Kalpataru Vivant  Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkTechnopolis Knowledge ParkCafe ArfaZodiac Family Restaurant BarJogeshwari Railway Station
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,445 per sq.ft.
90,709/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,251 per sq.ft.
86,112/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹20,758 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹26,265 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vega For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Vega  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,105 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Square Rolex Sra Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Square Rolex SRA CHS  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yss Splendour For Sale In Jogeshwari East

YSS Splendour   YSS Splendour , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,692 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In One Amaad For Sale In Jogeshwari West

One Amaad  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency For Sale In Ram Mandir Railway Station

Lotus Residency  Off S V Road, Behind Swastik Masala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,325 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Veda For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandlwala Pearl Majestic For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chandlwala Pearl Majestic  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹17,293 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tanna Kundan Apartments For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Tanna Kundan Apartments  Tanna Kundan Apartments, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.65 Lacs
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
45,077/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mohid Mahakali Hills For Sale In Andheri East

Mohid Mahakali Hills  Near Holy Spirit Hospital, Sunder Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹13,456 per sq.ft.
39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Vkg Beverly Hills For Sale In Andheri East

VKG Beverly Hills  Near Kanakia rainforest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.38 Lacs
₹18,208 per sq.ft.
43,203/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹20,854 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Hilton Tower Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Bank Auction Property - Hilton Tower Chsl  Near Holy Spirit Hospital & Research Centre,Sher E Punjab Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.03 Lacs
₹18,017 per sq.ft.
55,039/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Horizon For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Horizon  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,483 per sq.ft.
71,479/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India

Thanekar Civic  chikhloli lotus talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devendra sadan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devendra sadan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devendra sadan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devendra sadan chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devendra sadan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devendra sadan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devendra sadan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devendra sadan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!