nbrank,desc

186 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,519 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moraj Prive For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Solitaire For Sale In Vashi

Baba Solitaire  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Baba Solitaire For Sale  In Vashi1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.18 Lacs
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.7 Lacs
₹17,036 per sq.ft.
53,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Solitaire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Solitaire  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.52 Lacs
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
43,857/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Shradha For Sale In Kharghar

Mahavir Shradha  Plot No 11B, Mahavir Shradha, Sector 7, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Darshan  Khairna Village, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli For Sale In Sector 3

Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli  Opp Ghansoli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Urmi Niwas For Sale In Vashi

Urmi Niwas  434W+4GM near GAIIKWAD SADAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kotakr Building For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 8 Kopar Khairane Rd, behind R.F.Naik Vidyalaya and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,707 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maheek Manzil For Sale In Kopar Khairane,

, Hazihasan Miyapate Rd, opposite Sawariya dairy, Sector 12-E, Bonkode, Sector 12, near Sunni Shafai Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,639 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Prasad Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Bonkode Rd near Balaji Movieplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

opposite konkan nagar gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Yashwant Apartment  Sector 10, Near St.Mary ICSE School, Koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sundar Apartment For Sale In 362a, Sector 19, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India

koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Sathi Enclave For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 19, Near Zaika Restaurant Veg and Non Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Residency For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Gaurav Residency  32X7+F35, Sector 12C, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹15,043 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Dnynai Chs ., Koparkhairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 19A,Near ranjan devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shika Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

shika apartment   Mohammad Amin Patel Rd, Khairna Village, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709 near Naik Nursing Home & Endoscopy Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Shriji Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Balaji Shriji Apartment  Sector 11,Balaji Shriji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Agaskar Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 19 near KOPAR KHAIRANE NAVI MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indravihar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Indravihar CHS  20, Gyan Vikas Road, Kopar Khairane, Sector 20, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Residency For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Crystal Residency  Plot No 110, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devkan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devkan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devkan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devkan chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devkan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devkan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devkan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devkan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!