nbrank,desc

194 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Islands For Sale  In Ghansoli1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹19,202 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gami Telon For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,519 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Solitaire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Solitaire  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.52 Lacs
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
43,857/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Sunberry For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Sunberry  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.91 Lacs
₹15,848 per sq.ft.
43,507/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.7 Lacs
₹17,036 per sq.ft.
53,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.18 Lacs
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Reagan  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.95 Lacs
₹17,408 per sq.ft.
48,688/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency  Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Shradha For Sale In Kharghar

Mahavir Shradha  Plot No 11B, Mahavir Shradha, Sector 7, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,041 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Darshan  Khairna Village, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli For Sale In Sector 3

Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli  Opp Ghansoli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Co.op.hsg. Society Koperkhairane For Sale In , Sector 19, Kopar Khairane,

Sairaj Co.Op.Hsg. Society koperkhairane   Sai holly school near Bank Of Baroda, 19/C, , Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 5, near Mayur Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Bonkode For Sale In Bonkode, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane

koper khairane sector 12D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Rukmini Apartment  Sun Rise Arcade, Plot No. 100, Sector No.16, Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 4A, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Leaf Mount For Sale In Ghansoli

Infinity Leaf Mount   Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,676 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shika Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

shika apartment   Mohammad Amin Patel Rd, Khairna Village, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709 near Naik Nursing Home & Endoscopy Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Krupa Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

4XCX+X2C Chinchali Rd, opposite Gunali Talav Road, Sector 8, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Shriji Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Balaji Shriji Apartment  Sector 11,Balaji Shriji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sathi Enclave For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 19, Near Zaika Restaurant Veg and Non Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devku sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devku sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devku sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devku sadan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devku sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devku sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devku sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devku sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!