nbrank,desc

134 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dignity Divine , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dignity Divine , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,241 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejukaya Signare For Sale  In Matunga
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,017 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹27,904 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,848 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Riddhi Residency For Sale In Matunga

Raj Riddhi Residency  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Pride  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Purandare Park Chsl For Sale In Dadar East

Purandare Park CHSL  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,590 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹24,080 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Arista For Sale In Matunga

Tridhaatu Arista  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,184 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Johaan Signature Isle For Sale In Wadala

Johaan Signature Isle  Wadala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹25,611 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹28,311 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Am Brand One Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

AM Brand One Wadala  Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Yash Trinity For Sale In Dadar West

Bhalchandra Yash Trinity  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹32,278 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Towers For Sale In Antop Hill

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹31,842 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹31,489 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Splendora For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Splendora  Dadar west, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹28,271 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹28,267 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dignity divine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dignity divine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dignity divine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dignity divine.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dignity divine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dignity divine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dignity divine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dignity divine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!