nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Action Area II , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in Action Area II , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Mgf The Vilas Tower For Sale In Sector 25
kashneem Marg, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25 Gurugram, Shahpur, Haryana 122002 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28
standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25
Standalone Building, Maruti Housing Colony Near by M G Road Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Towers For Sale In Sector 24
DLF Belvedere Towers DLF Cyber City, DLF Phase 2, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,601 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.2 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur
Standalone Building, Maruti Vihar near The Treadmeal ( Gym Diet Cafe)
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 24
DLF Phase 3 DLF Phase 3
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63
Paras Square Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27
Godrej Golf Links REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,451 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63
Paras Square Paras Square
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Apartment For Sale In Khanpur
Narayan Apartment Narayan Apartment Khanpur
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Suits For Sale In Gulistanpur
Godrej golf link suits Infront of Jaypee sports complex
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dlf 2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dlf 2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf 2.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf 2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dlf 2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlf 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!