nbrank,desc

52 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Kothrud

Vasudha Etasha  Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasudha Etasha For Sale  In Kothrud1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale  In Warje

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Villa Warje For Sale In Warje

venkatesh villa warje  Gokul Nagar Rd Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Samruddhi Society For Sale In Warje

Shiv Samruddhi Society  Shiv Samruddhi Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss  Feel Bliss, Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mahale Plaza For Sale In Mahale Plaza

Mahale Plaza  Lunanagar Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Nitish Symphony For Sale In Warje

Nitish Symphony  Atul Nagar, Warje Near Rutu Vihar, Varanasi Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Su Vastu Pratham For Sale In Warje

Su Vastu Pratham  Warje Atul Nagar Rd, AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sankul Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shanti Sankul Apartment  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Indira Nagar For Sale In Kothrud

Indira Nagar, Vishal Angan A Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bramha Socity For Sale In Kothrud

Maurya Vihar Near Kati Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Niwas For Sale In Warje

Rajyog Road, Near Wanjale Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Fontana For Sale In Bavdhan

Pristine Fontana  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Nagar Society. For Sale In Warje

RMD college road near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Natu Kunjir Pratibha Tarangan For Sale In Warje

Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Maurya Garden For Sale In Kothrud, Pune

Maurya Garden  Vrindavan Complex, Sangeetkar Shrikant Thakare Rd, opp. Guruganesh nagar, Shantiban Cooperative Housing Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights, Mahatma Society For Sale In Mahatma Society

Anant Heights, Mahatma Society  Laneothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dodke shobhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dodke shobhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dodke shobhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dodke shobhan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dodke shobhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dodke shobhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dodke shobhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dodke shobhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!