nbrank,desc

148 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment  For Sale  In Warje1/27
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic  For Sale  In New Ahire Gaon Rd1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Vivan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Industrial Estate, Agarwal Godawun,Next Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Dangat Patil Nagar For Sale In Shivane

dangat estate near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Residency For Sale In Uttamnagar Pune

zp school , uttamnagar gavthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Ganga Developers For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Patil Nagar, NEAR SHINDE PULL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Sankul ,shivane For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samrth For Sale In Shivane

Swami Samrth  Shed no 5B, Manoha near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shreya Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shreya Residency  Sr.No.83/2-4,Shed no. 719, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, near venketash enginnering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Chowk, Dangat Patil Nagar,near Shinde Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Apartment For Sale In Dangat Ind. Estate

Anant Apartment  Near Agrawal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suryoday Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Suryoday Apartment  NDA Rd, Samarth Puram, near Agarwal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Classique For Sale In Warje

Prime Classique  NDA Rd near Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Anandghan Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Anandghan apartment   NDA Rd near Bhor Engineering Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mauli Krupa  FRG4+V8Q, Ram Nagar Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Sankul For Sale In Warje

Srinivas Sankul   New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,138 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Residency For Sale In Shivane

Krishnaraj Residency  Tricare Private Limited, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Sankul Apartment For Sale In Mbegaon Pathar

shree yash Sankul Apartment  Shreeyash sankul Survey no.16, 9/1, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Siddhivinayak Complex  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dodke terrace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dodke terrace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dodke terrace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dodke terrace.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dodke terrace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dodke terrace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dodke terrace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dodke terrace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!