nbrank,desc

78 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vasai West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Linear  Near Miraj Cinemas Dattani Theatre, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.03 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
33,259/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dattani Linear For Sale  In Vasai West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency  Near McDonald's, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale  In Vasai West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

Ruturaj Harmony  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.8 Lacs
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
31,408/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Ariana For Sale In Yashwant County, Opp. Dmart, Near Westin Hotel, Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401202

Mansarovar Ariana  Near DMart, Yashwant county, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
23,630/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Dattani Linear

Dattani Linear  Dattani Linear, Village: Sandoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

Shripal Sattva  Near Dattani Square Mall, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.9 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
26,880/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shalibadra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shalibadra Apartment  Vasai-Virar, near Nakoda Heights Building 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

Space Skylark  Near DMart, Bhabholi naka, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.14 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
32,176/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Moonstone  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Bhagwati Co-oprative Housing For Sale In Vasai West

NEW BHAGWATI CO-OPRATIVE HOUSING  Vasai West, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Kirti Tower For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹26,995 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Co Operative Hsg Society For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vinayak For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Vinayak   Manickpur,near St. Michael's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Komal Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasai West near Prakash Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In New Bhagavathi Building For Sale In Manickpur

Vasai Station Rd near ST FRANCIESH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Maryland Greens For Sale In Vasai West

Maryland Greens  Bhabola, Umelman, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nikita Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Nikita Apartment  Kaul Heritage City, near Janki Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Cardinal Hospital ,Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.3 Lacs
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
29,402/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Chandresh Swapna Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Chandresh Swapna Apartment  Prabhu Krupa Nagar, Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Trinity Odene Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Bangli Checkpoint near Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Bunglows For Sale In Vasai West

Madhav Bunglows   Above Tandool Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPhilips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Kutir For Sale In Papdy - Bangli Road, Vasai West

brahmin ali, papdi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vivan Heights For Sale In Vasai West

vivan heights   Navghar, Vasai West Vasai-Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Evershine Gardens For Sale In Vasai West

2, Almeida Rd, Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Durga sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Durga sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga sadan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Durga sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Durga sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!