nbrank,desc

400 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Avighna For Sale In Malad West

Sadguru Avighna  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Avighna For Sale  In Malad West1/5
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Polo Matrix For Sale In Malad West

Polo Matrix  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.8 Lacs
₹18,268 per sq.ft.
53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Polo Matrix For Sale  In Malad West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

Prima Upper East 97  Prima Upper East 97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Luxury Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Luxury Chsl  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.68 Lacs
₹22,501 per sq.ft.
57,131/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Acres Avyan For Sale In Malad West

Acres Avyan  Navy Colony, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Nakshatra For Sale In Goregaon West

Analiza Nakshatra  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,698 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹29,235 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Aakar Atria For Sale In Goregaon West

Dharti Aakar Atria  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹19,414 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aiyannar Maharshi Heights For Sale In Malad East

Aiyannar Maharshi Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Hariniwas For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Balaji Hariniwas  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Rishab Aangan For Sale In Malad

Rishab Aangan  Near Union Bank Of India,Malad West,Navy colony,Malad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.82 Lacs
₹17,428 per sq.ft.
45,748/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Chandrashali For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Chandrashali  Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale In Malad East

Sigma Passcode Revolution  Near Sanjeevani Hospital, Off.Express Highway, Khot Kuva Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹16,663 per sq.ft.
53,291/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONPVR MilapMcDonald'sSangeeta CineplexMalad

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

DAHISAR EAST NEAR WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY opp gokul anand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹26,118 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarPVR MilapMalad

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vaishno Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Shree Vaishno Neelkanth Apartment  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹18,272 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gsa Grandeur For Sale In Malad East

GSA Grandeur  Chikka Mulla Compound, Pimpripada Rd, Malad, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon

Om Sai CHS LTD  Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Rishabh Apartment For Sale In Malad West

5W7W+FPX, Gavani Pada, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,836 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mr Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Malad East

Ashish Swapnalok Towers   Swapnalok Towers, Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Pimpripada, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,305 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandraraj Chs For Sale In Malad West

Chincholi Bunder Rd, near Vivanta Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,658 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Navlabh Rise For Sale In Malad West

Swami Vivekanand Rd Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,709 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dynamix sahyadri tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dynamix sahyadri tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dynamix sahyadri tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dynamix sahyadri tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dynamix sahyadri tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dynamix sahyadri tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dynamix sahyadri tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dynamix sahyadri tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!