nbrank,desc

265 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS  Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale  In Hinjawadi1/36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale  In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In 70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Solapur - Pune Hwy,near,Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville, For Sale In Hinjewadi

Shapoorji Joyville,  Maan villege, near Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In P S Villa For Sale In Solapur Road

P S Villa   A-463, Solapur - Pune Hwy, ?????? ???????, ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Gopalpatti

Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society  Manjri Rd, NEAR Ram Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Swami Krupa Hieghts For Sale In Manjari

swami krupa hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nandini Spring Field For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Nandini Spring Field  FXX9+8RC, Manjri Bk, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,812 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivzen World Society For Sale In Manjri Greens

pune solapur higway, manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Plaza For Sale In Manjri Bk

Golden plaza  Manjri Bk, near Dreams Ragini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Hights 1 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vighnaharta Hights 1  Vitthal Rukhmini Godbole Vasti Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,363 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Manjari Road

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar Colony near PMC's Late Ramchandra Bankar School & Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Apartment  Serum Company Rd, near Serum institute gate no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vignaharta Park Godbole Vasti For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vignaharta park Godbole vasti  Manjari Rd near Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Eastern elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Eastern elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern elegance.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Eastern elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!