nbrank,desc

46 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak Highscape City For Sale  In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In V3 Bhagwan Residency For Sale In Wadavali

V3 Bhagwan Residency  V3 Bhagwan Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.98 Lacs
₹17,013 per sq.ft.
50,998/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Jai Gopi Krishna Chs  Satyam Shivam Sundaram, Rd Number 8, Jay BharatMata Nagar, Sion East, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,974 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Muktistar Mannat For Sale In Muktistar Mannat

Muktistar Mannat  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Mamta Deep Heights  Mysore Colony, HP Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Enchante For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹35,959 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Amrut Chs For Sale In Chembur,

Prem amrut chs  Mhada Colony Road near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Sai Chs For Sale In Chembur

Bharat Nagar,near HP Nagar East Security Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalAditya Jyot Eye HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Chs For Sale In Chembur East

Saideep CHS  Swami Vivekanand Jr College Rd Near Swami Vivekanand Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,183 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kukreja Sai Arpan Chs For Sale In Chembur

sai arpan chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  duleep singh marg rcf mahul road marg..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shivam For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Shivam  Chembur Colony, near Freshmenu Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Matoshree Nagar CHS  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mass Metropolis For Sale In Chembur

Mass Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Shivneri Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹20,233 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Luv-kush Towers For Sale In Chembur

Luv-Kush Towers  next to swamy vevikanand college Sindhi Housing Society Lav Kush, Sindhi Society, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Height For Sale In Mamtadeep Heights

Mamta Deep Height  Mysore colony monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/31
1.1 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep 3 For Sale In Chembur

Sai deep 3  Swami Vivekanand Jr College Rd, Near Vivekanand Education Society's College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹25,078 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Kripa Residency For Sale In Chembur

Guru Kripa Residency  Guru Kripa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amar Jyot For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony,Near Collector Colony Mun.Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹20,575 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Emerald heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emerald heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Emerald heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emerald heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emerald heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emerald heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Emerald heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emerald heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!