nbrank,desc

269 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Handewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Handewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale  In Undri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  AMIT COLORI Atur Nagar, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Survey. No. 38, Wadachiwadi Road, Undri Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kanahiya Complex For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

kanahiya complex  kanahiya complex near budhvihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Handewadi road near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori Homes For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori Homes  Amit Colori Garden FW27+JGX Atur Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lush Life Impero  Behind DMart, Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Handewadi Rd Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  Kad Nagar Near The Bishop's School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Society For Sale In Undri

Sai ganga Society   fursungi bypass road Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri  30/1, fursungi bypass road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sankla Avani For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Sankla Avani  near nyati chowk opp to dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the engracia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in engracia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in engracia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in engracia.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in engracia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in engracia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the engracia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in engracia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!