1 BHK Apartment In First Elegance, Badlapur East For Sale In Shirgaon
FIRST ELEGANCE, Badlapur East Nhavi Pada Road
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13East